Apéros de Noël régionaux

Vous et vos amis êtes cordialement invités !

La Joux FR

Quand ?

Centre d’informations
Route d'Oron 56
1697 La Joux  FR

Où ?

28.11. de 16h à 21h
29.11. de 16h à 21h
30.11. de 10h à 15h

Équipe :

Henriette Auderset
Gerhard Bartels
Patricia Demoulin
Alexandre Devaud
Jean-Pierre Martin

 

Le Locle NE

Où?

Le Café Gourmand
FC Ticino
Rue des Fritillaires
2400 Le Locle

Quand?

30.11. von 10h – 16h

Équipe :

Patricia Demoulin
Olivier Messerli

Kerzers FR

Quand ?

Clubhaus, Sportplatz des FC Kerzers
Erli
3210 Kerzers

Où ?

22.11. de 17h à 21h
23.11. de 11h à 18h
24.11. de 11h à 18h

Équipe :

Denise Fuhrer
Melanie Keller
Olaf Oldenburg-Oldenburger
Rolf Schmid
Edith Widmer
Franz Wüthrich

Visp VS

Où?

Schiesssportanlage Riedertal
Grosse Eye
3930 Visp

Quand?

22.11. von 13h – 20h
23.11. von 10h – 17h

Équipe :

Marianne Eberhardt
Stefan Roth

Lyssach BE

Quand ?

küchen culture GmbH  
Bernstrasse 3 - 5             
3421 Lyssach

Où ?

30.11. & 01.12. de 11h à 18h

Équipe :

Diana Buschor
Regula Jost
Martin Leemann
Stefan Roth
Elisabeth Schaffer
Rolf Schmid
Marlène Zbinden

Thun BE

Quand ?

Infocenter
Tempelstrasse 8 B, 2. Stock
3608 Thun /Allmendingen
vis-à-vis Toyota Center (Buslinie 3/Längmatt)

Où ?

06.12. de 17h à 21h
07.12. de 11h à 18h
08.12. de 11h à 18h

Équipe :

Brigitte Berger
Diana Buschor
Marianne Eberhardt
Denise Fuhrer
Ueli Habegger
Martin Leemann
Olaf Oldenburg-Oldenburger
Stefan Roth
Elisabeth Saurer
Elisabeth Schaffer
Rolf Schmid
Ramon Schöpping
Edith Widmer
Franz Wüthrich
Wilhelm Zurbrügg

Gisikon LU

Quand ?

Infocenter
Restaurant Tell
Eingang hinten auf der Seite des Flusses
Reussstrasse
6038 Gisikon

Où ?

14. & 15.11. de 11h à  19h
16. & 17.11. de 10h à 18h
21. & 22.11. de 11h à 19h
23. & 24.11. de 10h à 18h

Équipe :

Marlies Fässler
Anni Mäder
Thomas Mäder
Sylvia Wirz-Ott

Rotkreuz ZG

Où?

AMC (Schweiz) AG
Buonaserstrasse 30
6343 Rotkreuz

Quand ?

22.11. de 18h à 21h
23.11. de 11h à 19h
24.11. de 11h à 19h
29.11. de 18h à 21h
30.11. de 11h à 19h
01.12. de 11h à 19h

Équipe :

Peter Isler
Harry Najgeboren
Christoph Schüle
Heidi Bolliger
Gisela Bär (2. weekend)
Markus Bär (2. weekend)

Oberentfelden AG

Où?

Infocenter
Industriestrasse 23
Toblergebäude, Eingang 2
Industrie Ausserfeld
5036 Oberentfelden

Quand?

16. & 17.11. de 13h à 19h
23. & 24.11. de 13h à 19h

Équipe :

Dennis Bär
Gisela Bär
Markus Bär
Olaf Dickmann
Thomas Iten

Seuzach / Ohringen ZH

Quand ?

Infocenter
Deisrütistrasse 11           
Industrie Asp                                                            
8472 Seuzach / Ohringen (Oberohringen)   

Où ?

23.11. & 24.11. de 13h à 19h
30.11. & 01.12. de 13h à 19h

Équipe :

Regina Arpagaus
Rocco Coviello
Hildegard Hefti
Francesco Serratore
Heinz Wälte

Cadenazzo TI

Quand ?

c/o RB & Design SA        
Via Stazione 33                                                      
6593 Cadenazzo

Où ?

16.11. & 17.11. de 11h à 19h
30.11. & 01.12. de 11h à 19h

Équipe :

Franziska Citterio
Cristina Fenazzi
Federica Pin