Regionale Weihnachts-Apéros

Sie und Ihre Freunde sind herzlich eingeladen!

LU

Wo?

Infocenter
Restaurant Tell
Eingang hinten auf der Seite des Flusses
Reussstrasse
6038 Gisikon

Wann?

14. & 15.11. von 11h – 19h
16. & 17.11. von 10h – 18h
21. & 22.11. von 11h – 19h
23. & 24.11. von 10h – 18h

Team:

Marlies Fässler
Anni Mäder
Thomas Mäder
Sylvia Wirz-Ott

AG

Wo?

Infocenter
Industriestrasse 23
Toblergebäude, Eingang 2
Industrie Ausserfeld
5036 Oberentfelden

Wann?

16. & 17.11. von 13h – 19h
23. & 24.11. von 13h – 19h

Team:

Dennis Bär
Gisela Bär
Markus Bär
Olaf Dickmann
Thomas Iten

ZG

Wo?

AMC (Schweiz) AG
Buonaserstrasse 30
6343 Rotkreuz

Wann?

22.11. von 18h – 21h
23.11. von 11h – 19h
24.11. von 11h – 19h
29.11. von 18h – 21h
30.11. von 18h – 21h
01.12. von 11h – 19h

Team:

Peter Isler
Harry Najgeboren
Monica Odermatt
Christoph Schüle
Gerhard Wimmer
Markus Bär (2. Wochenende)

VS

Wo?

Schiesssportanlage Riedertal
Grosse Eye
3930 Visp

Wann?

22.11. von 13h – 20h
23.11. von 10h – 17h

Team:

Marianne Eberhardt
Stefan Roth

FR

Wo?

Clubhaus, Sportplatz des FC Kerzers                    
Erli                                                                                
3210 Kerzers

Wann?

22.11. von 17h – 21h
23.11. von 11h – 18h
24.11. von 11h – 18h

Team:

Denise Fuhrer
Melanie Keller
Olaf Oldenburg-Oldenburger
Rolf Schmid
Edith Widmer
Franz Wüthrich

ZH

Wo?

Infocenter
Deisrütistrasse 11           
Industrie Asp                                                            
8472 Seuzach / Ohringen (Oberohringen)   

Wann?

23.11. & 24.11. von 13h – 19h
30.11. & 01.12. von 13h – 19h

 

Team:

Regina Arpagaus
Rocco Coviello
Hildegard Hefti
Francesco Serratore
Heinz Wälte

BE

Wo?

küchen culture GmbH  
Bernstrasse 3 - 5             
3421 Lyssach

Wann?

30.11. & 01.12. von 11h – 18h

Team:

Diana Buschor
Regula Jost
Martin Leemann
Stefan Roth
Elisabeth Schaffer
Rolf Schmid
Marlène Zbinden

BE

Wo?

Infocenter
Tempelstrasse 8 B, 2. Stock
3608 Thun /Allmendingen
vis-à-vis Toyota Center (Buslinie 3/Längmatt)

Wann?

06.12. von 17h – 21h
07.12. von 11h – 18h
08.12. von 11h – 18h

Team:

Brigitte Berger
Diana Buschor
Marianne Eberhardt
Denise Fuhrer
Ueli Habegger
Martin Leemann
Olaf Oldenburg-Oldenburger
Stefan Roth
Elisabeth Saurer
Elisabeth Schaffer
Rolf Schmid
Ramon Schöpping
Edith Widmer
Franz Wüthrich
Wilhelm Zurbrügg

TI

Wo?

c/o RB & Design SA        
Via Stazione 33                                                      
6593 Cadenazzo

Wann?

16.11. & 17.11. von 11h – 19h
30.11. & 01.12. von 11h – 19h

Team:

Franziska Citterio
Cristina Fenazzi
Tatiana Grob
Federica Pin

FR

Wo?

Centre d’informations
Route d'Oron 56
1697 La Joux  FR

Wann?

28.11. von 16h – 21h
29.11. von 16h – 21h
30.11. von 10h – 15h

Team:

Henriette Auderset
Gerhard Bartels
Patricia Demoulin
Alexandre Devaud
Jean-Pierre Martin

NE

Wo?

Le Café Gourmand
FC Ticino
Rue des Fritillaires
2400 Le Locle

Wann?

30.11. von 10h – 16h

Team:

Patricia Demoulin
Olivier Messerli